Overview

Yuri Grom

Controlled Systems:

26 Ophiuchi - Federation - Democracy
27 b1 Cygni - Federation - Corporate
Adad - Federation - Corporate
Adenates - Empire - Feudal
Alino - Federation - Democracy
Antanyamai - Independent - Dictatorship
Badjarans - Independent - Dictatorship
BD+43 2989 - Federation - Democracy
Belaako - Federation - Democracy
Boga - Independent - Feudal
Cashibo - Independent - Communism
Chireni - Independent - Communism
Cholhou - Independent - Cooperative
Clayakarma - Independent - Dictatorship
Col 285 Sector UA-K b23-11 - Independent - Communism
Dangai - Federation - Corporate
Derrim - Federation - Confederacy
G 139-50 - Federation - Corporate
Gandones - Independent - Communism
Gyhldekala - Independent - Communism
HIP 103138 - Federation - Corporate
HIP 81237 - Federation - Democracy
HIP 85533 - Federation - Democracy
HIP 99642 - Federation - Democracy
Ho Hsi - Independent - Dictatorship
Horagalles - Independent - Dictatorship
Huilliche - Independent - Dictatorship
Katurru - Empire - Corporate
Kinago - Independent - Feudal
Kpaniya - Federation - Corporate
Kwakwakwal - Independent - Dictatorship
Latugara - Independent - Dictatorship
LTT 7548 - Federation - Democracy
Luk Xing - Independent - Corporate
Lundji - Federation - Democracy
Mislika - Federation - Corporate
Namab - Federation - Corporate
Nauo - Federation - Confederacy
Ngbato - Empire - Dictatorship
Nirros - Independent - Communism
Pethes - Federation - Corporate
Sahualasta - Federation - Democracy
San Guan - Independent - Dictatorship
San Muss - Independent - Dictatorship
StKM 1-1341 - Independent - Dictatorship
Tabala - Federation - Democracy
Taiocha - Federation - Corporate
Ts'ai Shai - Independent - Communism
Turigame - Independent - Communism
Umaitis - Federation - Corporate
Undines - Empire - Feudal
V2578 Ophiuchii - Federation - Corporate
Vanawa - Federation - Democracy
VVO 19 - Federation - Corporate
Wadir - Independent - Dictatorship
Wulwula - Independent - Dictatorship

Advertisement